Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

PRATT USD 382

  • Brittany Albers

    SW Building Aide
  • Cara Alonzo

    SW PreK
  • Jonah Anthony

    SW Para
  • Ashley Arp

    SW K-3 Resource Teacher
  • Marsha Barker

    SW Para
  • Shelly Barrett

    SW PreK
  • Kayla Barton

    SW Kindergarten
  • Chelsea Beisner

    SW Para
  • Kirsten Blankenship

    SW Elementary Principal
  • Linda Boldt

    SW Kitchen Staff
  • Josie Conkle

    SW Title I Para
  • Ryan Creadick

    SW Elementary Assistant Principal
  • Jessica Fortune

    SW Kindergarten
  • Jason Gallagher

    SW K-3 Physical Education
  • Emily Gilpin

    SW Title I At-Risk Teacher
  • Officer Danny Gimpel

    School Resource Officer
  • Gwen Gimpel

    SW Title I Para
  • Officer Finn Gimpel

    School Resource Officer
  • Angelia Goemann

    SW Para
  • Morgan Goemann

    SW Para
  • Tonie Graber

    SW First Grade
  • Jessica Hanvey

    SW Second Grade
  • Richelle Haskin

    SW Third Grade
  • Kathy Hitz

    SW Elementary Library Clerk
  • Valena House

    SW Para
  • Autumn Jackson

    SW Title I Para
  • Kim Keiser

    SW K-4 Counselor
  • Erin Kirby

    SW First Grade
  • Terri Liggett

    Social Worker
  • Mike Loganbill

    SW Custodian
  • Heather Lynch

    SW PreK
  • Emily McPherson

    SW Speech
  • Michelle McVey

    SW Para
  • Andrea Miller

    SW First Grade
  • Desiree Miller

    SW Second Grade
  • Valerie Morrell

    SW Custodian
  • Crystal Newby

    SW PreK
  • Josie Nisly

    SW Kindergarten
  • Carly Novotny

    SW Kindergarten
  • Maria Perez

    SW Elementary ESL Para
  • Lisa Rawlings

    K-4 Music
  • Katie Ray

    SW Title I Para
  • Dani Ricke

    PreK
  • Ashley Riedel

    SW Third Grade
  • Misty Roberts

    SW Elementary Secretary
  • Emily Sarber

    SW Para
  • Karen Schoenberger

    SW First Grade
  • Dalten Schultz

    SW Kitchen Manager
  • Jodi Schumacher

    SW/PAC Gifted Instructor/Title I Enrichment
  • Sarah Simon

    SW Kindergarten
  • Heather Skaggs

    SW Third Grade
  • Jen Sowards

    School Nurse
  • Lanette Stegman

    SW Third Grade
  • Oakley Stevens

    SW Title I Para
  • Monica Thompson

    SW Second Grade
  • Brenda Watson

    SW Kitchen Staff
  • Jessica Wilson

    SW Second Grade
  • Kale Wilson

    SW Para
  • Krista Wilson

    SW Title I Para
  • Tonya Younie

    SW K-3 Resource Teacher